Αποτελέσματα - NIVEA MEN UNILEAGUE ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ 2016/2017

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ

ΟΜΙΛΟΣ Α

η Αγωνιστική

14.3.2017 - 20:00 THE LEGENDS flag 5 : 5
flag ΑΪΤΑ FC 2016
17.3.2017 - 21:00 ΤΟΥΡΙΣΤΕΣ flag 5 : 1 flag FLOROINENSE FC
22.3.2017 - 19:00 THE LEGENDS flag 5 : 2 flag ΤΟΥΡΙΣΤΕΣ
22.3.2017 - 21:00 FLOROINENSE FC flag 7 : 5 flag ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΥΔΕΣ
28.3.2017 - 21:00 THE LEGENDS flag 8 : 3 flag FLOROINENSE FC
29.3.2017 - 20:00 ΤΟΥΡΙΣΤΕΣ flag 7 : 3 flag ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΥΔΕΣ
4.4.2017 - 21:00 ΑΪΤΑ FC 2016 flag 7 : 3 flag FLOROINENSE FC
5.4.2017 - 20:00 THE LEGENDS flag 10 : 1 flag ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΥΔΕΣ
26.4.2017 - 20:00 ΤΟΥΡΙΣΤΕΣ flag 1 : 7 flag ΑΪΤΑ FC 2016
ΟΜΙΛΟΣ Β

η Αγωνιστική

17.3.2017 - 19:00 PUCHU FC flag 3 : 1 flag ΑΛ ΣΤΑΚΑΤ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
18.3.2017 - 16:00 LES ΜΠΑΛΑΡΙΝΕΣ flag 1 : 4 flag ΤΑ ΚΟΤΟΠΟΥΛΑ
23.3.2017 - 20:00 ΙΕΚ ΔΕΛΤΑ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΙΚΗΣ flag 3 : 0 A/A flag LES ΜΠΑΛΑΡΙΝΕΣ
26.3.2017 - 18:00 PUCHU FC flag 2 : 4 flag ΤΑ ΚΟΤΟΠΟΥΛΑ
30.3.2017 - 14:00 LES ΜΠΑΛΑΡΙΝΕΣ flag 0 : 3 A/A flag ΑΛ ΣΤΑΚΑΤ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
30.3.2017 - 16:00 PUCHU FC flag 3 : 0 A/A flag LES ΜΠΑΛΑΡΙΝΕΣ
30.3.2017 - 19:00 ΙΕΚ ΔΕΛΤΑ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΙΚΗΣ flag 4 : 4 flag ΤΑ ΚΟΤΟΠΟΥΛΑ
25.4.2017 - 17:00 ΙΕΚ ΔΕΛΤΑ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΙΚΗΣ flag 3 : 0 A/A flag ΑΛ ΣΤΑΚΑΤ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
25.4.2017 - 21:00 ΤΑ ΚΟΤΟΠΟΥΛΑ flag 3 : 0 A/A flag ΑΛ ΣΤΑΚΑΤ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ

ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ

ΟΜΙΛΟΣ Α

η Αγωνιστική

14.3.2017 - 21:00 DEPORTIVO LA CAGURIA flag 10 : 0 flag COMPILERS
15.3.2017 - 20:00 COMETAS flag 6 : 2 flag ΠΑΛΤΑ UNITED
15.3.2017 - 21:00 ΖΗΔΡΟΣ flag 8 : 6 flag ΑΜΠΑΛΟΙ
20.3.2017 - 21:00 COMETAS flag 18 : 0 flag COMPILERS
22.3.2017 - 20:00 ΠΑΛΤΑ UNITED flag 11 : 7 flag ΑΜΠΑΛΟΙ
23.3.2017 - 16:00 COMPILERS flag 0 : 3 A/A flag ΠΑΛΤΑ UNITED
23.3.2017 - 18:00 ΖΗΔΡΟΣ flag 3 : 0 A/A flag COMPILERS
23.3.2017 - 18:00 COMPILERS flag 0 : 3 A/A flag ΑΜΠΑΛΟΙ
23.3.2017 - 21:00 ΖΗΔΡΟΣ flag 10 : 8 flag DEPORTIVO LA CAGURIA
28.3.2017 - 21:00 DEPORTIVO LA CAGURIA flag 11 : 3 flag ΠΑΛΤΑ UNITED
29.3.2017 - 21:00 COMETAS flag 17 : 6 flag ΑΜΠΑΛΟΙ
30.3.2017 - 15:00 DEPORTIVO LA CAGURIA flag 3 : 0 A/A flag ΑΜΠΑΛΟΙ
4.4.2017 - 21:00 COMETAS flag 11 : 4 flag DEPORTIVO LA CAGURIA
5.4.2017 - 20:00 ΖΗΔΡΟΣ flag 16 : 6 flag ΠΑΛΤΑ UNITED
26.4.2017 - 21:00 COMETAS flag 3 : 5 flag ΖΗΔΡΟΣ
ΟΜΙΛΟΣ Β

η Αγωνιστική

15.3.2017 - 21:00 SYKIES F.C. flag 8 : 2 flag ΝΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΠΕΝ
16.3.2017 - 15:00 REMAL MADRID flag 4 : 4 flag ΦΟΡΤΩΤΕΣ
17.3.2017 - 20:00 DEJAVU flag 9 : 7 flag SELESAO
22.3.2017 - 18:00 DEJAVU flag 5 : 5 flag ΦΟΡΤΩΤΕΣ
22.3.2017 - 21:00 REMAL MADRID flag 7 : 5 flag ΝΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΠΕΝ
27.3.2017 - 19:00 ΦΟΡΤΩΤΕΣ flag 7 : 2 flag ΝΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΠΕΝ
29.3.2017 - 21:00 DEJAVU flag 4 : 4 flag SYKIES F.C.
30.3.2017 - 21:00 REMAL MADRID flag 4 : 2 flag SELESAO
3.4.2017 - 20:00 REMAL MADRID flag 3 : 6 flag SYKIES F.C.
5.4.2017 - 19:00 SELESAO flag 4 : 14 flag ΦΟΡΤΩΤΕΣ
26.4.2017 - 22:00 DEJAVU flag 8 : 8 flag REMAL MADRID
27.4.2017 - 17:00 DEJAVU flag 3 : 0 A/A flag ΝΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΠΕΝ
27.4.2017 - 18:00 SELESAO flag 3 : 0 A/A flag ΝΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΠΕΝ
ΟΜΙΛΟΣ Γ

η Αγωνιστική

14.3.2017 - 19:00 ΣΙΑΛ flag 7 : 3 flag ΡΕΑΛ ΠΑΓΚΙΤΗΣ
15.3.2017 - 20:00 PARTOUZAN flag 5 : 4 flag PARTALIZAN
20.3.2017 - 18:00 ΣΙΑΛ flag 3 : 0 A/A flag ΧΑΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ
20.3.2017 - 19:00 PARTOUZAN flag 3 : 0 A/A flag ΧΑΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ
20.3.2017 - 19:00 PARTALIZAN flag 3 : 0 A/A flag ΧΑΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ
20.3.2017 - 19:00 ΧΑΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ flag 0 : 3 A/A flag ΡΕΑΛ ΠΑΓΚΙΤΗΣ
20.3.2017 - 19:00 ΧΑΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ flag 0 : 3 A/A flag ΡΟΜΠΕΣ
21.3.2017 - 19:00 PARTALIZAN flag 12 : 3 flag ΡΕΑΛ ΠΑΓΚΙΤΗΣ
28.3.2017 - 20:00 ΣΙΑΛ flag 9 : 6 flag ΡΟΜΠΕΣ
29.3.2017 - 20:00 PARTOUZAN flag 5 : 1 flag ΡΕΑΛ ΠΑΓΚΙΤΗΣ
4.4.2017 - 20:00 PARTOUZAN flag 7 : 4 flag ΡΟΜΠΕΣ
5.4.2017 - 22:00 PARTALIZAN flag 4 : 5 flag ΣΙΑΛ
26.4.2017 - 21:00 PARTALIZAN flag 4 : 4 flag ΡΟΜΠΕΣ
28.4.2017 - 20:00 PARTOUZAN flag 5 : 3 flag ΣΙΑΛ
ΟΜΙΛΟΣ Δ

η Αγωνιστική

13.3.2017 - 21:00 ROSSONERI flag 4 : 6 flag BLACK MOUNTAIN
17.3.2017 - 19:00 ΠΥΡΣΟΣ flag 6 : 1 flag ZAPATISTAS
18.3.2017 - 17:00 ΑΝΑΝΑΣ F.C. flag 2 : 2 flag ΤΟΥΜΠΑ CITY
20.3.2017 - 22:00 ROSSONERI flag 15 : 6 flag ΤΟΥΜΠΑ CITY
22.3.2017 - 20:00 ΠΥΡΣΟΣ flag 2 : 4 flag ΑΝΑΝΑΣ F.C.
27.3.2017 - 20:00 BLACK MOUNTAIN flag 13 : 3 flag ZAPATISTAS
29.3.2017 - 20:00 ΠΥΡΣΟΣ flag 9 : 5 flag ΤΟΥΜΠΑ CITY
29.3.2017 - 21:00 ROSSONERI flag 11 : 3 flag ΑΝΑΝΑΣ F.C.
3.4.2017 - 20:00 ΠΥΡΣΟΣ flag 6 : 3 flag BLACK MOUNTAIN
5.4.2017 - 21:00 ΑΝΑΝΑΣ F.C. flag 3 : 7 flag BLACK MOUNTAIN
6.4.2017 - 21:00 ZAPATISTAS flag 0 : 3 A/A flag ΤΟΥΜΠΑ CITY
19.4.2017 - 17:00 ROSSONERI flag 3 : 0 A/A flag ZAPATISTAS
19.4.2017 - 18:00 ΑΝΑΝΑΣ F.C. flag 3 : 0 A/A flag ZAPATISTAS
27.4.2017 - 22:00 ΠΥΡΣΟΣ flag 9 : 14 flag ROSSONERI
28.4.2017 - 21:00 BLACK MOUNTAIN flag 8 : 2 flag ΤΟΥΜΠΑ CITY
ΟΜΙΛΟΣ Α

η Αγωνιστική

- U.O.M flag 0 : 3 A/A flag BLACK MOUNTAIN
- U.O.M flag 0 : 3 A/A flag MEDITERRANEAN COLLEGE
12.12.2016 - 21:00 U.O.M flag 4 : 7 flag DEPORTIVO LA CAGURIA
12.12.2016 - 22:00 BLACK MOUNTAIN flag 6 : 7 flag ROSSONERI
13.12.2016 - 22:00 ΑΝΗΨΙΑ F.C. flag 6 : 5 flag MEDITERRANEAN COLLEGE
9.1.2017 - 20:00 U.O.M flag 0 : 3 A/A flag COMETAS
16.1.2017 - 21:00 U.O.M flag 0 : 3 A/A flag ROSSONERI
17.1.2017 - 20:00 ΡΕΑΛ ΠΑΓΚΙΤΗΣ flag 5 : 4 flag ΑΝΗΨΙΑ F.C.
17.1.2017 - 21:00 DEPORTIVO LA CAGURIA flag 12 : 10 flag MEDITERRANEAN COLLEGE
18.1.2017 - 21:00 COMETAS flag 6 : 4 flag BLACK MOUNTAIN
23.1.2017 - 19:00 DEPORTIVO LA CAGURIA flag 8 : 4 flag BLACK MOUNTAIN
23.1.2017 - 20:00 ROSSONERI flag 8 : 3 flag ΡΕΑΛ ΠΑΓΚΙΤΗΣ
23.1.2017 - 22:00 U.O.M flag 0 : 3 A/A flag ΑΝΗΨΙΑ F.C.
23.1.2017 - 22:00 U.O.M flag 0 : 3 A/A flag GORDON BLUE
24.1.2017 - 20:00 COMETAS flag 10 : 2 flag ΑΝΗΨΙΑ F.C.
24.1.2017 - 21:00 GORDON BLUE flag 8 : 6 flag MEDITERRANEAN COLLEGE
30.1.2017 - 21:00 ROSSONERI flag 9 : 2 flag DEPORTIVO LA CAGURIA
31.1.2017 - 21:00 COMETAS flag 3 : 0 A/A flag MEDITERRANEAN COLLEGE
1.2.2017 - 21:00 GORDON BLUE flag 2 : 3 flag BLACK MOUNTAIN
6.2.2017 - 21:00 ROSSONERI flag 9 : 1 flag MEDITERRANEAN COLLEGE
7.2.2017 - 21:00 DEPORTIVO LA CAGURIA flag 9 : 8 flag ΑΝΗΨΙΑ F.C.
8.2.2017 - 21:00 COMETAS flag 17 : 1 flag ΡΕΑΛ ΠΑΓΚΙΤΗΣ
13.2.2017 - 21:00 BLACK MOUNTAIN flag 13 : 2 flag ΑΝΗΨΙΑ F.C.
13.2.2017 - 22:00 ROSSONERI flag 9 : 2 flag GORDON BLUE
15.2.2017 - 21:00 ΡΕΑΛ ΠΑΓΚΙΤΗΣ flag 1 : 7 flag DEPORTIVO LA CAGURIA
20.2.2017 - 20:00 ΡΕΑΛ ΠΑΓΚΙΤΗΣ flag 3 : 0 A/A flag MEDITERRANEAN COLLEGE
20.2.2017 - 21:00 COMETAS flag 5 : 2 flag DEPORTIVO LA CAGURIA
23.2.2017 - 19:00 ROSSONERI flag 3 : 0 A/A flag ΑΝΗΨΙΑ F.C.
23.2.2017 - 20:00 GORDON BLUE flag 3 : 0 A/A flag ΑΝΗΨΙΑ F.C.
1.3.2017 - 18:00 ΡΕΑΛ ΠΑΓΚΙΤΗΣ flag 3 : 0 A/A flag GORDON BLUE
2.3.2017 - 21:00 ΡΕΑΛ ΠΑΓΚΙΤΗΣ flag 2 : 10 flag BLACK MOUNTAIN

1η Αγωνιστική

5.12.2016 - 19:00 MEDITERRANEAN COLLEGE flag 3 : 13 flag BLACK MOUNTAIN
5.12.2016 - 20:00 U.O.M flag 7 : 4 flag ΡΕΑΛ ΠΑΓΚΙΤΗΣ
5.12.2016 - 21:00 DEPORTIVO LA CAGURIA flag 7 : 5 flag GORDON BLUE
5.12.2016 - 22:00 COMETAS flag 5 : 0 flag ROSSONERI

2η Αγωνιστική

14.12.2016 - 20:00 COMETAS flag 6 : 2 flag GORDON BLUE
ΟΜΙΛΟΣ Β

η Αγωνιστική

13.12.2016 - 21:00 ΣΙΑΛ flag 12 : 6 flag ΙΕΚ ΔΕΛΤΑ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΙΚΗΣ
17.1.2017 - 18:00 ΣΙΑΛ flag 3 : 0 A/A flag ΠΑΝΑΣΧΕΤΙΑΚΟΣ
17.1.2017 - 20:00 SYKIES F.C. flag 6 : 5 flag ΙΕΚ ΔΕΛΤΑ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΙΚΗΣ
18.1.2017 - 19:00 ΠΑΛΤΑ UNITED flag 3 : 0 A/A flag ΜΠΕΖΕΔΕΣ
18.1.2017 - 22:00 PARTALIZAN flag 3 : 4 flag REMAL MADRID
24.1.2017 - 19:00 ΠΑΝΑΣΧΕΤΙΑΚΟΣ flag 0 : 3 A/A flag ΠΑΛΤΑ UNITED
24.1.2017 - 19:00 ΠΑΝΑΣΧΕΤΙΑΚΟΣ flag 0 : 3 A/A flag ΙΕΚ ΔΕΛΤΑ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΙΚΗΣ
24.1.2017 - 19:00 SYKIES F.C. flag 3 : 0 A/A flag ΠΑΝΑΣΧΕΤΙΑΚΟΣ
24.1.2017 - 19:00 PARTALIZAN flag 3 : 0 A/A flag ΠΑΝΑΣΧΕΤΙΑΚΟΣ
24.1.2017 - 19:00 ΠΑΝΑΣΧΕΤΙΑΚΟΣ flag 0 : 3 A/A flag ΜΠΕΖΕΔΕΣ
25.1.2017 - 19:00 DEPORTIVO LA PALTO flag 4 : 7 flag ΠΑΛΤΑ UNITED
25.1.2017 - 20:00 REMAL MADRID flag 16 : 1 flag ΜΠΕΖΕΔΕΣ
26.1.2017 - 21:00 PARTALIZAN flag 2 : 6 flag ΣΙΑΛ
31.1.2017 - 20:00 DEPORTIVO LA PALTO flag 4 : 6 flag ΙΕΚ ΔΕΛΤΑ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΙΚΗΣ
1.2.2017 - 19:00 SYKIES F.C. flag 8 : 1 flag ΠΑΛΤΑ UNITED
1.2.2017 - 22:00 ΣΙΑΛ flag 5 : 3 flag REMAL MADRID
7.2.2017 - 19:00 DEPORTIVO LA PALTO flag 0 : 19 flag ΣΙΑΛ
7.2.2017 - 19:00 ΠΑΛΤΑ UNITED flag 10 : 6 flag ΙΕΚ ΔΕΛΤΑ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΙΚΗΣ
7.2.2017 - 21:00 SYKIES F.C. flag 12 : 6 flag PARTALIZAN
14.2.2017 - 21:00 PARTALIZAN flag 6 : 9 flag ΙΕΚ ΔΕΛΤΑ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΙΚΗΣ
15.2.2017 - 20:00 ΠΑΛΤΑ UNITED flag 7 : 7 flag REMAL MADRID
15.2.2017 - 20:00 SYKIES F.C. flag 10 : 1 flag DEPORTIVO LA PALTO
18.2.2017 - 15:00 ΙΕΚ ΔΕΛΤΑ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΙΚΗΣ flag 3 : 0 A/A flag ΜΠΕΖΕΔΕΣ
18.2.2017 - 15:00 SYKIES F.C. flag 3 : 0 A/A flag ΜΠΕΖΕΔΕΣ
18.2.2017 - 15:00 DEPORTIVO LA PALTO flag 3 : 0 A/A flag ΜΠΕΖΕΔΕΣ
20.2.2017 - 20:00 ΙΕΚ ΔΕΛΤΑ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΙΚΗΣ flag 5 : 6 flag REMAL MADRID
21.2.2017 - 21:00 PARTALIZAN flag 17 : 5 flag DEPORTIVO LA PALTO
22.2.2017 - 20:00 ΣΙΑΛ flag 8 : 5 flag ΠΑΛΤΑ UNITED
1.3.2017 - 18:00 DEPORTIVO LA PALTO flag 0 : 3 A/A flag REMAL MADRID

1η Αγωνιστική

6.12.2016 - 21:00 ΣΙΑΛ flag 5 : 6 flag SYKIES F.C.
7.12.2016 - 20:00 ΠΑΝΑΣΧΕΤΙΑΚΟΣ flag 4 : 12 flag REMAL MADRID
14.12.2016 - 19:00 DEPORTIVO LA PALTO flag 7 : 1 flag ΠΑΝΑΣΧΕΤΙΑΚΟΣ

2η Αγωνιστική

14.12.2016 - 21:00 SYKIES F.C. flag 8 : 0 flag REMAL MADRID
14.12.2016 - 22:00 PARTALIZAN flag 8 : 3 flag ΜΠΕΖΕΔΕΣ

7η Αγωνιστική

8.12.2016 - 22:00 ΠΑΛΤΑ UNITED flag 6 : 7 flag PARTALIZAN

9η Αγωνιστική

15.2.2017 - 19:00 ΣΙΑΛ flag 17 : 1 flag ΜΠΕΖΕΔΕΣ
ΟΜΙΛΟΣ Γ

η Αγωνιστική

9.12.2016 - 21:00 ΝΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΠΕΝ flag 2 : 9 flag ΦΟΡΤΩΤΕΣ
13.12.2016 - 20:00 SELESAO flag 14 : 1 flag ΑΪΤΑ FC 2016
19.1.2017 - 19:00 SELESAO flag 3 : 4 flag ΝΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΠΕΝ
19.1.2017 - 21:00 Α.Ο. ΤΣΙΠΟΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ flag 6 : 6 flag THE LEGENDS
20.1.2017 - 19:00 ΦΟΡΤΩΤΕΣ flag 4 : 6 flag ΠΥΡΣΟΣ
20.1.2017 - 21:00 ΤΟΥΡΙΣΤΕΣ flag 5 : 8 flag ΑΪΤΑ FC 2016
25.1.2017 - 20:00 ΝΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΠΕΝ flag 3 : 1 flag THE LEGENDS
25.1.2017 - 22:00 ΤΟΥΡΙΣΤΕΣ flag 3 : 0 A/A flag ΖΗΔΡΟΣ
26.1.2017 - 21:00 ΑΪΤΑ FC 2016 flag 9 : 2 flag Α.Ο. ΤΣΙΠΟΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ
27.1.2017 - 19:00 ΠΥΡΣΟΣ flag 6 : 5 flag SELESAO
1.2.2017 - 19:00 ΦΟΡΤΩΤΕΣ flag 2 : 6 flag ΖΗΔΡΟΣ
3.2.2017 - 19:00 ΠΥΡΣΟΣ flag 6 : 4 flag ΝΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΠΕΝ
3.2.2017 - 20:00 ΤΟΥΡΙΣΤΕΣ flag 1 : 8 flag SELESAO
8.2.2017 - 18:00 ΑΪΤΑ FC 2016 flag 4 : 6 flag THE LEGENDS
8.2.2017 - 20:00 ΖΗΔΡΟΣ flag 11 : 3 flag ΝΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΠΕΝ
10.2.2017 - 19:00 ΤΟΥΡΙΣΤΕΣ flag 10 : 2 flag Α.Ο. ΤΣΙΠΟΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ
18.2.2017 - 19:00 ΑΪΤΑ FC 2016 flag 3 : 7 flag ΖΗΔΡΟΣ
20.2.2017 - 18:00 ΠΥΡΣΟΣ flag 7 : 5 flag THE LEGENDS
22.2.2017 - 16:00 ΦΟΡΤΩΤΕΣ flag 6 : 3 flag SELESAO
22.2.2017 - 17:00 ΤΟΥΡΙΣΤΕΣ flag 5 : 6 flag ΝΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΠΕΝ
23.2.2017 - 21:00 Α.Ο. ΤΣΙΠΟΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ flag 0 : 3 A/A flag ΝΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΠΕΝ
23.2.2017 - 21:00 Α.Ο. ΤΣΙΠΟΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ flag 0 : 3 A/A flag ΖΗΔΡΟΣ
23.2.2017 - 21:00 ΦΟΡΤΩΤΕΣ flag 3 : 0 A/A flag Α.Ο. ΤΣΙΠΟΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ
28.2.2017 - 16:00 ΖΗΔΡΟΣ flag 0 : 3 A/A flag SELESAO
1.3.2017 - 21:00 ΤΟΥΡΙΣΤΕΣ flag 2 : 12 flag THE LEGENDS
2.3.2017 - 19:00 ΠΥΡΣΟΣ flag 3 : 8 flag ΖΗΔΡΟΣ
2.3.2017 - 21:00 ΑΪΤΑ FC 2016 flag 2 : 3 flag ΝΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΠΕΝ
7.3.2017 - 16:00 ΦΟΡΤΩΤΕΣ flag 3 : 0 A/A flag THE LEGENDS
7.3.2017 - 16:00 ΤΟΥΡΙΣΤΕΣ flag 0 : 3 A/A flag ΠΥΡΣΟΣ
8.3.2017 - 20:00 SELESAO flag 10 : 5 flag THE LEGENDS

1η Αγωνιστική

7.12.2016 - 22:00 ΠΥΡΣΟΣ flag 7 : 2 flag ΑΪΤΑ FC 2016

2η Αγωνιστική

14.12.2016 - 19:00 ΤΟΥΡΙΣΤΕΣ flag 4 : 9 flag ΦΟΡΤΩΤΕΣ
14.12.2016 - 21:00 ΖΗΔΡΟΣ flag 4 : 3 flag THE LEGENDS
16.12.2016 - 19:00 ΠΥΡΣΟΣ flag 16 : 0 flag Α.Ο. ΤΣΙΠΟΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ

3η Αγωνιστική

8.12.2016 - 21:00 Α.Ο. ΤΣΙΠΟΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ flag 1 : 12 flag SELESAO
14.1.2017 - 16:00 ΦΟΡΤΩΤΕΣ flag 5 : 3 flag ΑΪΤΑ FC 2016
ΟΜΙΛΟΣ Δ

η Αγωνιστική

11.12.2016 - 18:00 #DONTIA flag 0 : 4 flag ZAPATISTAS
11.12.2016 - 21:00 ΤΟΥΜΠΑ CITY flag 4 : 8 flag ΡΟΜΠΕΣ
11.12.2016 - 23:00 FLOROINENSE FC flag 3 : 0 A/A flag LES ΜΠΑΛΑΡΙΝΕΣ
15.1.2017 - 20:00 FLOROINENSE FC flag 2 : 9 flag ΡΟΜΠΕΣ
20.1.2017 - 21:00 COMPILERS flag 2 : 4 flag ZAPATISTAS
21.1.2017 - 19:00 LES ΜΠΑΛΑΡΙΝΕΣ flag 2 : 2 flag ΡΟΜΠΕΣ
21.1.2017 - 20:00 FLOROINENSE FC flag 0 : 3 flag ΤΟΥΜΠΑ CITY
22.1.2017 - 16:00 #DONTIA flag 0 : 3 A/A flag PUCHU FC
27.1.2017 - 20:00 ZAPATISTAS flag 2 : 4 flag ΡΟΜΠΕΣ
28.1.2017 - 21:00 FLOROINENSE FC flag 3 : 6 flag PUCHU FC
29.1.2017 - 20:00 PARTOUZAN flag 17 : 8 flag LES ΜΠΑΛΑΡΙΝΕΣ
29.1.2017 - 20:00 COMPILERS flag 8 : 4 flag ΤΟΥΜΠΑ CITY
3.2.2017 - 21:00 COMPILERS flag 1 : 2 flag ΡΟΜΠΕΣ
4.2.2017 - 17:00 LES ΜΠΑΛΑΡΙΝΕΣ flag 4 : 2 flag ZAPATISTAS
4.2.2017 - 18:00 PUCHU FC flag 3 : 1 flag ΤΟΥΜΠΑ CITY
4.2.2017 - 21:00 FLOROINENSE FC flag 4 : 8 flag PARTOUZAN
5.2.2017 - 15:00 FLOROINENSE FC flag 3 : 0 A/A flag #DONTIA
5.2.2017 - 15:00 PARTOUZAN flag 3 : 0 A/A flag #DONTIA
5.2.2017 - 15:00 LES ΜΠΑΛΑΡΙΝΕΣ flag 3 : 0 A/A flag #DONTIA
5.2.2017 - 15:00 COMPILERS flag 3 : 0 A/A flag #DONTIA
5.2.2017 - 15:00 #DONTIA flag 0 : 3 A/A flag ΡΟΜΠΕΣ
5.2.2017 - 15:00 #DONTIA flag 0 : 3 A/A flag ΤΟΥΜΠΑ CITY
10.2.2017 - 20:00 PARTOUZAN flag 14 : 4 flag ZAPATISTAS
14.2.2017 - 22:00 PARTOUZAN flag 3 : 0 A/A flag PUCHU FC
14.2.2017 - 22:00 LES ΜΠΑΛΑΡΙΝΕΣ flag 3 : 0 A/A flag PUCHU FC
14.2.2017 - 22:00 COMPILERS flag 3 : 0 A/A flag PUCHU FC
14.2.2017 - 22:00 ZAPATISTAS flag 3 : 0 A/A flag PUCHU FC
14.2.2017 - 22:00 PUCHU FC flag 0 : 3 A/A flag ΡΟΜΠΕΣ
18.2.2017 - 16:00 FLOROINENSE FC flag 0 : 8 flag ZAPATISTAS
18.2.2017 - 20:00 PARTOUZAN flag 15 : 5 flag ΤΟΥΜΠΑ CITY
21.2.2017 - 21:00 LES ΜΠΑΛΑΡΙΝΕΣ flag 0 : 3 A/A flag ΤΟΥΜΠΑ CITY
21.2.2017 - 21:00 LES ΜΠΑΛΑΡΙΝΕΣ flag 3 : 7 flag COMPILERS
28.2.2017 - 22:00 FLOROINENSE FC flag 0 : 3 A/A flag COMPILERS
5.3.2017 - 19:00 PARTOUZAN flag 10 : 1 flag ΡΟΜΠΕΣ
6.3.2017 - 17:00 ZAPATISTAS flag 4 : 4 flag ΤΟΥΜΠΑ CITY

2η Αγωνιστική

9.12.2016 - 22:00 COMPILERS flag 2 : 8 flag PARTOUZAN
ΟΜΙΛΟΣ Ε

η Αγωνιστική

- ΑΛ ΣΤΑΚΑΤ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ flag 0 : 3 A/A flag DEJAVU
11.12.2016 - 19:00 ΑΜΠΑΛΟΙ flag 2 : 2 flag ΑΝΑΝΑΣ F.C.
11.12.2016 - 20:00 ΧΑΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ flag 3 : 7 flag ΑΛ ΣΤΑΚΑΤ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
11.12.2016 - 22:00 DEJAVU flag 9 : 2 flag ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΥΔΕΣ
15.1.2017 - 15:00 ΧΑΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ flag 2 : 10 flag ΑΝΑΝΑΣ F.C.
15.1.2017 - 16:00 ΑΛ ΣΤΑΚΑΤ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ flag 2 : 2 flag M.O.L
21.1.2017 - 16:00 M.O.L flag 12 : 1 flag ΚΥΠΡΟΣ
21.1.2017 - 17:00 ΤΑ ΚΟΤΟΠΟΥΛΑ flag 6 : 3 flag ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΥΔΕΣ
22.1.2017 - 16:00 ΑΜΠΑΛΟΙ flag 6 : 9 flag ΧΑΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ
22.1.2017 - 17:00 ΑΛ ΣΤΑΚΑΤ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ flag 0 : 4 flag ΑΝΑΝΑΣ F.C.
28.1.2017 - 18:00 ΤΑ ΚΟΤΟΠΟΥΛΑ flag 7 : 8 flag M.O.L
29.1.2017 - 16:00 ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΥΔΕΣ flag 2 : 11 flag ΑΝΑΝΑΣ F.C.
29.1.2017 - 17:00 ΧΑΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ flag 8 : 5 flag DEJAVU
29.1.2017 - 19:00 ΑΜΠΑΛΟΙ flag 9 : 2 flag ΑΛ ΣΤΑΚΑΤ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
4.2.2017 - 16:00 DEJAVU flag 5 : 5 flag M.O.L
5.2.2017 - 17:00 ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΥΔΕΣ flag 0 : 3 A/A flag ΧΑΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ
5.2.2017 - 19:00 ΤΑ ΚΟΤΟΠΟΥΛΑ flag 2 : 2 flag ΑΝΑΝΑΣ F.C.
11.2.2017 - 15:00 DEJAVU flag 8 : 4 flag ΑΝΑΝΑΣ F.C.
11.2.2017 - 16:00 ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΥΔΕΣ flag 3 : 10 flag ΚΥΠΡΟΣ
11.2.2017 - 19:00 ΤΑ ΚΟΤΟΠΟΥΛΑ flag 4 : 9 flag ΑΜΠΑΛΟΙ
12.2.2017 - 18:00 ΧΑΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ flag 0 : 3 A/A flag M.O.L
14.2.2017 - 22:00 ΤΑ ΚΟΤΟΠΟΥΛΑ flag 0 : 3 A/A flag ΑΛ ΣΤΑΚΑΤ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
14.2.2017 - 22:00 ΤΑ ΚΟΤΟΠΟΥΛΑ flag 0 : 3 A/A flag ΧΑΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ
18.2.2017 - 20:00 ΑΜΠΑΛΟΙ flag 2 : 7 flag DEJAVU
19.2.2017 - 15:00 ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΥΔΕΣ flag 5 : 1 flag ΑΛ ΣΤΑΚΑΤ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
19.2.2017 - 16:00 M.O.L flag 0 : 3 A/A flag ΑΝΑΝΑΣ F.C.
19.2.2017 - 18:00 ΧΑΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ flag 3 : 0 A/A flag ΚΥΠΡΟΣ
21.2.2017 - 19:00 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ flag 2 : 8 flag ΑΝΑΝΑΣ F.C.
25.2.2017 - 18:00 ΑΜΠΑΛΟΙ flag 3 : 0 A/A flag ΚΥΠΡΟΣ
25.2.2017 - 18:00 ΑΛ ΣΤΑΚΑΤ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ flag 3 : 0 A/A flag ΚΥΠΡΟΣ
25.2.2017 - 18:00 DEJAVU flag 3 : 0 A/A flag ΚΥΠΡΟΣ
1.3.2017 - 18:00 ΑΜΠΑΛΟΙ flag 3 : 0 A/A flag M.O.L
2.3.2017 - 20:00 ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΥΔΕΣ flag 3 : 0 A/A flag M.O.L

2η Αγωνιστική

14.1.2017 - 15:00 ΤΑ ΚΟΤΟΠΟΥΛΑ flag 2 : 15 flag DEJAVU
14.1.2017 - 17:00 ΑΜΠΑΛΟΙ flag 4 : 4 flag ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΥΔΕΣ

7η Αγωνιστική

10.12.2016 - 22:00 ΤΑ ΚΟΤΟΠΟΥΛΑ flag 6 : 8 flag ΚΥΠΡΟΣ
ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΣΤ

η Αγωνιστική

4.4.2017 - 20:00 ΤΕΦΑ-ΑΜΠΑΛΟΙ flag 3 : 4 flag ΜΑΔΡΙΛΕΝΟΙ
6.4.2017 - 20:00 ΙΕΚ ΠΑΣΤΕΡ flag 4 : 9 flag ΠΛΟΥΠΑΣΩΝΕΣ
24.4.2017 - 21:00 ΠΛΟΥΠΑΣΩΝΕΣ flag 4 : 1 flag ΜΑΔΡΙΛΕΝΟΙ
26.4.2017 - 20:00 ΤΕΦΑ-ΑΜΠΑΛΟΙ flag 8 : 7 flag ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΙΩΜΑ
ΟΜΙΛΟΣ Ζ

η Αγωνιστική

6.4.2017 - 23:00 ΜΠΑΜΠΑΔΕΣ FC flag 10 : 4 flag NERAZZURI
Αθήνα Θεσσαλονίκη
Action24 Alpha989 EnLefko HitFM Chillout GB Times Europeone
Ρέθυμνο Ηράκλειο
NeaTVKritis     Rethymno Sports     NeaTVKritis HitFM
Χαλκίδα Πάτρα
stargrey starsports       Sport FM Patras   Galaxy
Καβάλα Ιωάννινα
Capital 107 FM Cosmos 92,6 FM SUPER FM   I-TV   NRG   Melody   ΠΡΩΙΝΑ ΝΕΑ
Βόλος Λαμία
    OnVolos   Sport FM Volos   Kiss FM Volos lamiastar   SporNews90.1   starsports