Αποτελέσματα - NIVEA MEN UNILEAGUE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2016/2017

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ

ΟΜΙΛΟΣ Α

1η Αγωνιστική

17.3.2017 - 00:00 MILFS flag 3 : 0 A/A
flag ΓΕΡΟΝΔΙΝΟΙ
9.4.2017 - 00:00 ΠΑΡΤΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ FC flag 3 : 0 A/A flag ΟΠΑΤΕΡΕΣ

2η Αγωνιστική

9.3.2017 - 21:00 ΠΑΝΒΑΓΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ flag 4 : 2 flag ΟΠΑΤΕΡΕΣ
12.3.2017 - 20:00 ΡΕΜΑΛΙΑ flag 20 : 3 flag MILFS
18.3.2017 - 00:00 ΠΑΡΤΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ FC flag 3 : 0 A/A flag ΓΕΡΟΝΔΙΝΟΙ

3η Αγωνιστική

1.4.2017 - 00:00 ΠΑΝΒΑΓΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ flag 3 : 0 A/A flag MILFS
1.4.2017 - 00:00 ΟΠΑΤΕΡΕΣ flag 3 : 0 A/A flag ΓΕΡΟΝΔΙΝΟΙ
1.4.2017 - 19:00 ΠΑΡΤΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ FC flag 2 : 6 flag ΡΕΜΑΛΙΑ

4η Αγωνιστική

20.3.2017 - 22:30 ΡΕΜΑΛΙΑ flag 11 : 4 flag ΟΠΑΤΕΡΕΣ
25.3.2017 - 00:00 ΠΑΡΤΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ FC flag 3 : 0 A/A flag MILFS
25.3.2017 - 00:00 ΠΑΝΒΑΓΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ flag 3 : 0 flag ΓΕΡΟΝΔΙΝΟΙ

5η Αγωνιστική

5.3.2017 - 18:00 ΠΑΝΒΑΓΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ flag 5 : 5 flag ΠΑΡΤΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ FC
8.4.2017 - 00:00 ΡΕΜΑΛΙΑ flag 3 : 0 A/A flag ΓΕΡΟΝΔΙΝΟΙ
8.4.2017 - 00:00 ΟΠΑΤΕΡΕΣ flag 3 : 0 flag MILFS
ΟΜΙΛΟΣ Β

1η Αγωνιστική

12.3.2017 - 17:00 POSEIDON 46 flag 3 : 4 flag BLUE DEVILS
18.3.2017 - 00:00 RAFINA OWLS flag 3 : 0 flag AEGEAN F.C.
18.3.2017 - 19:00 ΧΑΣΟΔΙΚΕΣ flag 11 : 1 flag ΧΑΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ

2η Αγωνιστική

25.3.2017 - 00:00 AEGEAN F.C. flag 0 : 3 A/A flag BLUE DEVILS
25.3.2017 - 18:00 RAFINA OWLS flag 5 : 10 flag ΧΑΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ
2.4.2017 - 16:00 ΧΑΣΟΔΙΚΕΣ flag 6 : 0 flag POSEIDON 46

3η Αγωνιστική

11.3.2017 - 00:00 ΧΑΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ flag 3 : 0 A/A flag AEGEAN F.C.
18.3.2017 - 18:00 RAFINA OWLS flag 2 : 2 flag BLUE DEVILS
23.4.2017 - 17:00 POSEIDON 46 flag 9 : 0 flag ΧΑΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ

4η Αγωνιστική

5.3.2017 - 19:00 ΧΑΣΟΔΙΚΕΣ flag 2 : 3 flag BLUE DEVILS
1.4.2017 - 00:00 POSEIDON 46 flag 3 : 0 A/A flag AEGEAN F.C.

5η Αγωνιστική

5.3.2017 - 15:00 RAFINA OWLS flag 3 : 9 flag POSEIDON 46
1.4.2017 - 17:00 ΧΑΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ flag 12 : 2 flag BLUE DEVILS
8.4.2017 - 00:00 ΧΑΣΟΔΙΚΕΣ flag 3 : 0 flag AEGEAN F.C.
ΟΜΙΛΟΣ Γ

1η Αγωνιστική

4.3.2017 - 17:00 ACES_CY flag 4 : 4 flag BCA
5.3.2017 - 22:00 ΛΟΧΡΗΤΕΣ flag 5 : 6 flag EL COMBATIVO
22.4.2017 - 00:00 TAGGAGARI flag 0 : 3 flag ΑΒΓΔΕ

2η Αγωνιστική

12.3.2017 - 16:00 ACES_CY flag 7 : 4 flag ΑΒΓΔΕ
12.3.2017 - 20:00 BCA flag 10 : 7 flag ΛΟΧΡΗΤΕΣ
14.3.2017 - 22:00 TAGGAGARI flag 5 : 3 flag EL COMBATIVO

3η Αγωνιστική

17.3.2017 - 20:00 ΛΟΧΡΗΤΕΣ flag 1 : 2 flag ACES_CY
19.3.2017 - 18:00 EL COMBATIVO flag 4 : 4 flag ΑΒΓΔΕ
20.3.2017 - 21:30 BCA flag 10 : 4 flag TAGGAGARI

4η Αγωνιστική

26.3.2017 - 16:00 ACES_CY flag 3 : 1 flag EL COMBATIVO
1.4.2017 - 00:00 ΛΟΧΡΗΤΕΣ flag 0 : 0 A/A flag TAGGAGARI
3.4.2017 - 22:00 BCA flag 12 : 8 flag ΑΒΓΔΕ

5η Αγωνιστική

8.4.2017 - 00:00 ΛΟΧΡΗΤΕΣ flag 0 : 3 flag ΑΒΓΔΕ
22.4.2017 - 00:00 TAGGAGARI flag 0 : 3 A/A flag ACES_CY

ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ Β' ΦΑΣΗ

ΟΜΙΛΟΣ Α

η Αγωνιστική

29.4.2017 - 00:00 Α...ΜΑΛΙΣΤΑ flag 3 : 0 flag LOS COLOBAREIROS

1η Αγωνιστική

4.3.2017 - 22:00 Α...ΜΑΛΙΣΤΑ flag 8 : 4 flag ΠΟΡΤΟ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΙΑ
5.3.2017 - 20:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤΑΚΙ FC flag 9 : 3 flag ΔΙΕΘΝΟΛΟΓΟΙ
6.3.2017 - 21:00 ΡΟΜΑΝΤΙΚΟΙ flag 4 : 4 flag LOS COLOBAREIROS

2η Αγωνιστική

12.3.2017 - 19:00 LOS COLOBAREIROS flag 12 : 6 flag ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤΑΚΙ FC
13.3.2017 - 22:00 Α...ΜΑΛΙΣΤΑ flag 5 : 6 flag ΡΟΜΑΝΤΙΚΟΙ
18.3.2017 - 15:00 ΠΟΡΤΟ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΙΑ flag 10 : 4 flag ΔΙΕΘΝΟΛΟΓΟΙ

3η Αγωνιστική

22.3.2017 - 22:30 ΡΟΜΑΝΤΙΚΟΙ flag 8 : 2 flag ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤΑΚΙ FC
26.3.2017 - 00:00 Α...ΜΑΛΙΣΤΑ flag 3 : 0 A/A flag ΔΙΕΘΝΟΛΟΓΟΙ
26.3.2017 - 17:00 LOS COLOBAREIROS flag 13 : 6 flag ΠΟΡΤΟ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΙΑ

4η Αγωνιστική

30.3.2017 - 22:30 ΡΟΜΑΝΤΙΚΟΙ flag 7 : 3 flag ΠΟΡΤΟ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΙΑ
30.4.2017 - 00:00 LOS COLOBAREIROS flag 3 : 0 A/A flag ΔΙΕΘΝΟΛΟΓΟΙ

5η Αγωνιστική

6.5.2017 - 00:00 ΡΟΜΑΝΤΙΚΟΙ flag 3 : 0 A/A flag ΔΙΕΘΝΟΛΟΓΟΙ
ΟΜΙΛΟΣ Β

1η Αγωνιστική

2.3.2017 - 22:00 DEPORTIVO MORON FC flag 10 : 2 flag ΛΥΚΟΙ
4.3.2017 - 19:00 ATLETICO FC AMPELOKIPOI flag 3 : 2 flag DRINK TEAM
5.3.2017 - 16:00 BBH flag 18 : 5 flag ΡΕΑΛ ΚΛΑΡΙΝ

2η Αγωνιστική

14.3.2017 - 22:00 DEPORTIVO MORON FC flag 7 : 1 flag ΡΕΑΛ ΚΛΑΡΙΝ
18.3.2017 - 21:00 ΛΥΚΟΙ flag 5 : 4 flag DRINK TEAM
8.4.2017 - 17:00 BBH flag 6 : 2 flag ATLETICO FC AMPELOKIPOI

3η Αγωνιστική

18.3.2017 - 22:00 DEPORTIVO MORON FC flag 6 : 7 flag BBH
9.4.2017 - 21:00 ΡΕΑΛ ΚΛΑΡΙΝ flag 10 : 6 flag DRINK TEAM

4η Αγωνιστική

19.3.2017 - 16:00 ATLETICO FC AMPELOKIPOI flag 6 : 4 flag ΡΕΑΛ ΚΛΑΡΙΝ
1.4.2017 - 20:00 BBH flag 8 : 4 flag ΛΥΚΟΙ
22.4.2017 - 20:00 DEPORTIVO MORON FC flag 18 : 3 flag DRINK TEAM

5η Αγωνιστική

2.4.2017 - 18:00 DEPORTIVO MORON FC flag 2 : 1 flag ATLETICO FC AMPELOKIPOI
29.4.2017 - 00:00 BBH flag 3 : 0 A/A flag DRINK TEAM
ΟΜΙΛΟΣ Γ

η Αγωνιστική

27.4.2017 - 22:00 ALANA FC flag 6 : 4 flag VODKA JUNIORS

1η Αγωνιστική

2.3.2017 - 23:00 PARTENOPEΟI flag 4 : 3 flag BEEREIROS
4.3.2017 - 17:00 P.S.G. flag 6 : 6 flag VODKA JUNIORS
5.4.2017 - 22:00 ALANA FC flag 3 : 7 flag SUICIDE SQUAD

2η Αγωνιστική

30.3.2017 - 21:30 SUICIDE SQUAD flag 4 : 3 flag BEEREIROS
31.3.2017 - 20:00 PARTENOPEΟI flag 1 : 5 flag P.S.G.

3η Αγωνιστική

12.3.2017 - 00:00 PARTENOPEΟI flag 2 : 3 flag VODKA JUNIORS
12.3.2017 - 21:00 SUICIDE SQUAD flag 3 : 1 flag P.S.G.
17.3.2017 - 22:00 ALANA FC flag 8 : 3 flag BEEREIROS

4η Αγωνιστική

23.3.2017 - 22:00 PARTENOPEΟI flag 3 : 10 flag ALANA FC
26.3.2017 - 19:00 SUICIDE SQUAD flag 3 : 2 flag VODKA JUNIORS
22.4.2017 - 00:00 BEEREIROS flag 0 : 3 flag P.S.G.

5η Αγωνιστική

10.3.2017 - 22:00 ALANA FC flag 7 : 3 flag P.S.G.
29.4.2017 - 00:00 BEEREIROS flag 0 : 3 flag VODKA JUNIORS
ΟΜΙΛΟΣ Δ

η Αγωνιστική

9.4.2017 - 15:00 NACOLI flag 13 : 5 flag ΑΠΕΠ

1η Αγωνιστική

4.3.2017 - 16:00 ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ flag 5 : 6 flag ΑΠΕΠ
5.3.2017 - 20:00 ALKATRAZ flag 7 : 2 flag NACOLI
5.3.2017 - 22:00 ARTZI MPOURTZI flag 8 : 4 flag 2 GOALS 1 CUP

2η Αγωνιστική

12.3.2017 - 00:00 ALKATRAZ flag 10 : 5 flag ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
26.3.2017 - 19:00 NACOLI flag 9 : 2 flag 2 GOALS 1 CUP
2.4.2017 - 20:00 ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ flag 5 : 12 flag ARTZI MPOURTZI

3η Αγωνιστική

18.3.2017 - 16:00 ΑΠΕΠ flag 9 : 4 flag 2 GOALS 1 CUP
19.3.2017 - 17:00 ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ flag 5 : 10 flag NACOLI
22.3.2017 - 22:00 ALKATRAZ flag 6 : 3 flag ARTZI MPOURTZI

4η Αγωνιστική

25.3.2017 - 00:00 ALKATRAZ flag 16 : 2 flag ΑΠΕΠ
7.4.2017 - 18:00 ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ flag 4 : 2 flag 2 GOALS 1 CUP
ΟΜΙΛΟΣ Ε

1η Αγωνιστική

4.3.2017 - 18:00 ΦΟΡΤΩΤΕΣ FC flag 4 : 3 flag BATMAN
5.3.2017 - 14:00 FOURIEZOI flag 3 : 8 flag TZIZI VIZI
5.3.2017 - 17:00 ΣΟΛΩΝ flag 1 : 18 flag OUTLAWS

2η Αγωνιστική

12.3.2017 - 15:00 FOURIEZOI flag 4 : 7 flag BATMAN
25.3.2017 - 19:00 TZIZI VIZI flag 3 : 3 flag OUTLAWS
1.4.2017 - 16:00 ΣΟΛΩΝ flag 3 : 9 flag ΦΟΡΤΩΤΕΣ FC

3η Αγωνιστική

18.3.2017 - 20:00 TZIZI VIZI flag 5 : 0 flag ΣΟΛΩΝ
19.3.2017 - 15:00 FOURIEZOI flag 2 : 4 flag ΦΟΡΤΩΤΕΣ FC
26.3.2017 - 20:00 OUTLAWS flag 13 : 4 flag BATMAN

4η Αγωνιστική

1.4.2017 - 19:00 TZIZI VIZI flag 4 : 7 flag BATMAN
2.4.2017 - 17:00 FOURIEZOI flag 2 : 4 flag OUTLAWS

5η Αγωνιστική

5.4.2017 - 23:00 OUTLAWS flag 5 : 4 flag ΦΟΡΤΩΤΕΣ FC
23.4.2017 - 16:00 FOURIEZOI flag 8 : 0 flag ΣΟΛΩΝ
ΟΜΙΛΟΣ Ζ

η Αγωνιστική

- ΠΑΜΠΟΝΗΡΟΙ flag 9 : 5 flag COBRA FC

1η Αγωνιστική

4.3.2017 - 20:00 ΠΑΜΠΟΝΗΡΟΙ flag 5 : 2 flag KOURAYO VALLECANO
6.3.2017 - 22:00 ΣΚΟΤΩΤΕΣ flag 1 : 2 flag ΙΑΓΟΥΑΡΟΙ
26.3.2017 - 18:00 ΤΟ ΤΡΑΙΝΟ "ΨΗΛΟΡΕΙΤΗΣ" flag 6 : 3 flag COBRA FC

2η Αγωνιστική

- ΙΑΓΟΥΑΡΟΙ flag 0 : 3 flag KOURAYO VALLECANO
15.3.2017 - 00:00 COBRA FC flag 0 : 3 A/A flag ΣΚΟΤΩΤΕΣ
18.3.2017 - 19:00 ΤΟ ΤΡΑΙΝΟ "ΨΗΛΟΡΕΙΤΗΣ" flag 6 : 6 flag ΠΑΜΠΟΝΗΡΟΙ

3η Αγωνιστική

15.3.2017 - 21:30 ΙΑΓΟΥΑΡΟΙ flag 4 : 7 flag ΠΑΜΠΟΝΗΡΟΙ
23.3.2017 - 00:00 ΤΟ ΤΡΑΙΝΟ "ΨΗΛΟΡΕΙΤΗΣ" flag 3 : 0 A/A flag ΣΚΟΤΩΤΕΣ
23.3.2017 - 19:30 COBRA FC flag 1 : 12 flag KOURAYO VALLECANO

4η Αγωνιστική

2.4.2017 - 00:00 ΠΑΜΠΟΝΗΡΟΙ flag 3 : 0 A/A flag ΣΚΟΤΩΤΕΣ
2.4.2017 - 21:00 ΙΑΓΟΥΑΡΟΙ flag 2 : 8 flag ΤΟ ΤΡΑΙΝΟ "ΨΗΛΟΡΕΙΤΗΣ"

5η Αγωνιστική

8.4.2017 - 00:00 KOURAYO VALLECANO flag 3 : 0 A/A flag ΣΚΟΤΩΤΕΣ
23.4.2017 - 19:00 ΙΑΓΟΥΑΡΟΙ flag 4 : 6 flag COBRA FC
ΟΜΙΛΟΣ Η

1η Αγωνιστική

30.3.2017 - 22:00 PARIS ΔΕ ΧΩΡΤΕΝ flag 3 : 4 flag ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ
23.4.2017 - 18:00 ARTICHOKE F.C. flag 1 : 8 flag ΠΑΛΑΙΜΑΧΙΑΚΟΣ

2η Αγωνιστική

6.4.2017 - 21:30 ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ flag 2 : 9 flag ΠΑΛΑΙΜΑΧΙΑΚΟΣ
7.4.2017 - 15:00 PARIS ΔΕ ΧΩΡΤΕΝ flag 7 : 5 flag ARTICHOKE F.C.

3η Αγωνιστική

27.4.2017 - 20:00 ΕΥΑΓΟΡΑΣ flag 4 : 3 flag ARTICHOKE F.C.
27.4.2017 - 21:00 PARIS ΔΕ ΧΩΡΤΕΝ flag 2 : 19 flag ΠΑΛΑΙΜΑΧΙΑΚΟΣ
ΟΜΙΛΟΣ Θ

1η Αγωνιστική

6.4.2017 - 19:30 ΑΧΑΣΤΟΙ flag 9 : 3 flag ΝΤΑΚΟΣ F.C.

2η Αγωνιστική

9.4.2017 - 17:00 ΚΑΨΑΛΙΑ flag 10 : 4 flag ΡΑΓΚΜΠΥ ΜΑΝΑΤΖΕΡ
ΟΜΙΛΟΣ Ι

1η Αγωνιστική

2.4.2017 - 22:00 VILLAGERS FC flag 17 : 2 flag ΡΟΥΑ ΜΑΤ

2η Αγωνιστική

9.4.2017 - 19:00 ΡΟΥΑ ΜΑΤ flag 3 : 7 flag ΣΠΑΛ 4000

3η Αγωνιστική

9.4.2017 - 22:00 VILLAGERS FC flag 17 : 2 flag ΟΥΡΑΝΙΟ ΤΟΞΟ

ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ

ΟΜΙΛΟΣ Α

1η Αγωνιστική

6.12.2016 - 00:00 TAGGAGARI flag 3 : 0 A/A flag ANTI F.C.
6.12.2016 - 21:00 ARTZI MPOURTZI flag 8 : 5 flag ΟΠΑΤΕΡΕΣ
6.12.2016 - 22:00 ALANA FC flag 7 : 4 flag ΛΥΚΟΙ
7.12.2016 - 22:30 ΣΚΟΤΩΤΕΣ flag 3 : 6 flag ΡΟΜΑΝΤΙΚΟΙ

2η Αγωνιστική

13.12.2016 - 21:00 ΣΚΟΤΩΤΕΣ flag 7 : 7 flag TAGGAGARI
13.12.2016 - 22:00 ALANA FC flag 4 : 4 flag ARTZI MPOURTZI
14.12.2016 - 00:00 ΡΟΜΑΝΤΙΚΟΙ flag 3 : 0 A/A flag ANTI F.C.
14.12.2016 - 22:00 ΛΥΚΟΙ flag 8 : 5 flag ΟΠΑΤΕΡΕΣ

3η Αγωνιστική

20.12.2016 - 00:00 ARTZI MPOURTZI flag 3 : 0 A/A flag ANTI F.C.
21.12.2016 - 22:00 ALANA FC flag 8 : 3 flag ΟΠΑΤΕΡΕΣ
2.2.2017 - 21:00 TAGGAGARI flag 8 : 9 flag ΡΟΜΑΝΤΙΚΟΙ
14.2.2017 - 22:30 ΛΥΚΟΙ flag 6 : 3 flag ΣΚΟΤΩΤΕΣ

4η Αγωνιστική

11.1.2017 - 19:00 ΣΚΟΤΩΤΕΣ flag 14 : 8 flag ANTI F.C.
11.1.2017 - 22:00 ALANA FC flag 3 : 8 flag ΡΟΜΑΝΤΙΚΟΙ
2.2.2017 - 22:00 ΛΥΚΟΙ flag 6 : 8 flag ARTZI MPOURTZI
7.2.2017 - 21:00 TAGGAGARI flag 8 : 5 flag ΟΠΑΤΕΡΕΣ

5η Αγωνιστική

17.1.2017 - 21:30 ALANA FC flag 13 : 7 flag TAGGAGARI
18.1.2017 - 21:30 ΡΟΜΑΝΤΙΚΟΙ flag 14 : 5 flag ΟΠΑΤΕΡΕΣ
18.1.2017 - 22:30 ΣΚΟΤΩΤΕΣ flag 6 : 4 flag ARTZI MPOURTZI
21.1.2017 - 20:00 ANTI F.C. flag 5 : 8 flag ΛΥΚΟΙ

6η Αγωνιστική

24.1.2017 - 21:00 ALANA FC flag 12 : 3 flag ANTI F.C.
24.1.2017 - 22:00 TAGGAGARI flag 5 : 10 flag ΛΥΚΟΙ
25.1.2017 - 21:30 ΟΠΑΤΕΡΕΣ flag 6 : 10 flag ΣΚΟΤΩΤΕΣ
25.1.2017 - 22:30 ARTZI MPOURTZI flag 5 : 10 flag ΡΟΜΑΝΤΙΚΟΙ

7η Αγωνιστική

31.1.2017 - 21:00 ΡΟΜΑΝΤΙΚΟΙ flag 8 : 6 flag ΛΥΚΟΙ
1.2.2017 - 00:00 ΟΠΑΤΕΡΕΣ flag 3 : 0 A/A flag ANTI F.C.
1.2.2017 - 23:00 ALANA FC flag 6 : 2 flag ΣΚΟΤΩΤΕΣ
15.2.2017 - 22:30 TAGGAGARI flag 5 : 7 flag ARTZI MPOURTZI
ΟΜΙΛΟΣ Β

1η Αγωνιστική

1.12.2016 - 19:00 ΠΑΝΒΑΓΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ flag 4 : 1 flag ΛΟΧΡΗΤΕΣ
2.12.2016 - 21:00 TZIZI VIZI flag 11 : 2 flag ΠΟΡΤΟ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΙΑ
2.12.2016 - 22:00 BEERUSSIA FC flag 1 : 14 flag DEPORTIVO MORON FC
3.2.2017 - 20:00 BEEREIROS flag 9 : 3 flag AEGEAN F.C.

2η Αγωνιστική

9.12.2016 - 20:00 TZIZI VIZI flag 14 : 2 flag ΠΑΝΒΑΓΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
9.12.2016 - 21:00 DEPORTIVO MORON FC flag 18 : 1 flag AEGEAN F.C.
9.12.2016 - 22:00 BEEREIROS flag 9 : 4 flag BEERUSSIA FC
3.2.2017 - 22:00 ΠΟΡΤΟ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΙΑ flag 6 : 2 flag ΛΟΧΡΗΤΕΣ

3η Αγωνιστική

16.12.2016 - 20:00 BEERUSSIA FC flag 0 : 3 A/A flag AEGEAN F.C.
20.1.2017 - 20:00 BEEREIROS flag 13 : 1 flag ΛΟΧΡΗΤΕΣ
3.2.2017 - 22:00 TZIZI VIZI flag 4 : 4 flag DEPORTIVO MORON FC
17.2.2017 - 20:00 ΠΟΡΤΟ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΙΑ flag 8 : 6 flag ΠΑΝΒΑΓΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ

4η Αγωνιστική

12.1.2017 - 00:00 BEERUSSIA FC flag 0 : 3 A/A flag ΛΟΧΡΗΤΕΣ
13.1.2017 - 19:00 TZIZI VIZI flag 22 : 2 flag AEGEAN F.C.
13.1.2017 - 20:00 DEPORTIVO MORON FC flag 14 : 0 flag ΠΑΝΒΑΓΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
13.1.2017 - 21:00 BEEREIROS flag 5 : 3 flag ΠΟΡΤΟ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΙΑ

5η Αγωνιστική

20.1.2017 - 21:00 TZIZI VIZI flag 15 : 0 flag BEERUSSIA FC
20.1.2017 - 22:00 DEPORTIVO MORON FC flag 14 : 4 flag ΠΟΡΤΟ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΙΑ
17.2.2017 - 00:00 AEGEAN F.C. flag 0 : 3 A/A flag ΛΟΧΡΗΤΕΣ
19.2.2017 - 19:00 BEEREIROS flag 9 : 2 flag ΠΑΝΒΑΓΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ

6η Αγωνιστική

26.1.2017 - 00:00 AEGEAN F.C. flag 2 : 7 flag ΠΑΝΒΑΓΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
27.1.2017 - 00:00 TZIZI VIZI flag 0 : 3 A/A flag ΛΟΧΡΗΤΕΣ
27.1.2017 - 00:00 BEERUSSIA FC flag 0 : 3 A/A flag ΠΟΡΤΟ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΙΑ
27.1.2017 - 22:00 BEEREIROS flag 3 : 7 flag DEPORTIVO MORON FC

7η Αγωνιστική

1.2.2017 - 21:00 ΠΟΡΤΟ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΙΑ flag 10 : 4 flag AEGEAN F.C.
2.2.2017 - 00:00 BEERUSSIA FC flag 0 : 3 A/A flag ΠΑΝΒΑΓΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
10.2.2017 - 21:00 DEPORTIVO MORON FC flag 3 : 0 A/A flag ΛΟΧΡΗΤΕΣ
10.2.2017 - 22:00 TZIZI VIZI flag 9 : 6 flag BEEREIROS
ΟΜΙΛΟΣ Γ

1η Αγωνιστική

3.12.2016 - 00:00 ΔΙΕΘΝΟΛΟΓΟΙ flag 4 : 13 flag ΡΕΑΛ ΚΛΑΡΙΝ
3.12.2016 - 00:00 ΣΟΛΩΝ flag 4 : 1 flag RAFINA OWLS
3.12.2016 - 00:00 ACES_CY flag 7 : 4 flag BELVEDERE FC
11.2.2017 - 15:00 ΑΠΕΠ flag 4 : 7 flag PARTENOPEΟI

2η Αγωνιστική

10.12.2016 - 15:00 ΣΟΛΩΝ flag 3 : 3 flag ΑΠΕΠ
10.12.2016 - 16:00 ΔΙΕΘΝΟΛΟΓΟΙ flag 6 : 2 flag ACES_CY
10.12.2016 - 17:00 ΡΕΑΛ ΚΛΑΡΙΝ flag 11 : 4 flag BELVEDERE FC
18.2.2017 - 20:00 RAFINA OWLS flag 3 : 7 flag PARTENOPEΟI

3η Αγωνιστική

17.12.2016 - 00:00 BELVEDERE FC flag 0 : 3 flag ΑΠΕΠ
17.12.2016 - 00:00 ACES_CY flag 0 : 3 A/A flag PARTENOPEΟI
17.12.2016 - 15:00 ΡΕΑΛ ΚΛΑΡΙΝ flag 2 : 6 flag ΣΟΛΩΝ
17.12.2016 - 16:00 ΔΙΕΘΝΟΛΟΓΟΙ flag 4 : 3 flag RAFINA OWLS

4η Αγωνιστική

14.1.2017 - 00:00 BELVEDERE FC flag 0 : 3 A/A flag RAFINA OWLS
14.1.2017 - 19:00 ΡΕΑΛ ΚΛΑΡΙΝ flag 7 : 10 flag PARTENOPEΟI
14.1.2017 - 20:00 ΔΙΕΘΝΟΛΟΓΟΙ flag 1 : 7 flag ΑΠΕΠ
18.2.2017 - 16:00 ACES_CY flag 3 : 4 flag ΣΟΛΩΝ

5η Αγωνιστική

21.1.2017 - 00:00 BELVEDERE FC flag 0 : 3 A/A flag PARTENOPEΟI
21.1.2017 - 17:00 ΔΙΕΘΝΟΛΟΓΟΙ flag 0 : 8 flag ΣΟΛΩΝ
4.2.2017 - 15:00 RAFINA OWLS flag 6 : 6 flag ΑΠΕΠ
11.2.2017 - 16:00 ΡΕΑΛ ΚΛΑΡΙΝ flag 9 : 8 flag ACES_CY

6η Αγωνιστική

28.1.2017 - 00:00 ΔΙΕΘΝΟΛΟΓΟΙ flag 3 : 0 A/A flag BELVEDERE FC
28.1.2017 - 14:00 ACES_CY flag 4 : 12 flag ΑΠΕΠ
28.1.2017 - 16:00 ΡΕΑΛ ΚΛΑΡΙΝ flag 6 : 5 flag RAFINA OWLS
4.2.2017 - 16:00 ΣΟΛΩΝ flag 3 : 7 flag PARTENOPEΟI

7η Αγωνιστική

21.1.2017 - 20:00 ACES_CY flag 5 : 6 flag RAFINA OWLS
28.1.2017 - 15:00 ΣΟΛΩΝ flag 6 : 2 flag BELVEDERE FC
28.1.2017 - 21:00 ΔΙΕΘΝΟΛΟΓΟΙ flag 1 : 7 flag PARTENOPEΟI
4.2.2017 - 17:00 ΡΕΑΛ ΚΛΑΡΙΝ flag 6 : 6 flag ΑΠΕΠ
ΟΜΙΛΟΣ Δ

1η Αγωνιστική

2.12.2016 - 00:00 OUTLAWS flag 8 : 0 flag ΡΕΜΑΛΙΑ
3.12.2016 - 00:00 COCA JUNIORS flag 0 : 3 flag LOS COLOBAREIROS
3.12.2016 - 00:00 ΧΑΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ flag 3 : 11 flag ΧΑΣΟΔΙΚΕΣ
4.2.2017 - 18:00 ALKATRAZ flag 10 : 6 flag KOURAYO VALLECANO

2η Αγωνιστική

10.12.2016 - 00:00 ΡΕΜΑΛΙΑ flag 3 : 0 A/A flag COCA JUNIORS
10.12.2016 - 18:00 ΧΑΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ flag 3 : 0 A/A flag LOS COLOBAREIROS
11.2.2017 - 19:00 ALKATRAZ flag 9 : 6 flag ΧΑΣΟΔΙΚΕΣ
18.2.2017 - 19:00 OUTLAWS flag 5 : 2 flag KOURAYO VALLECANO

3η Αγωνιστική

17.12.2016 - 00:00 ALKATRAZ flag 3 : 0 A/A flag COCA JUNIORS
17.12.2016 - 18:00 ΧΑΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ flag 0 : 14 flag OUTLAWS
28.1.2017 - 20:00 ΧΑΣΟΔΙΚΕΣ flag 6 : 6 flag ΡΕΜΑΛΙΑ
11.2.2017 - 18:00 KOURAYO VALLECANO flag 8 : 11 flag LOS COLOBAREIROS

4η Αγωνιστική

10.12.2016 - 19:00 OUTLAWS flag 11 : 2 flag ΧΑΣΟΔΙΚΕΣ
10.12.2016 - 20:00 KOURAYO VALLECANO flag 5 : 3 flag COCA JUNIORS
14.1.2017 - 00:00 ΧΑΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ flag 0 : 3 flag ΡΕΜΑΛΙΑ
28.1.2017 - 18:00 ALKATRAZ flag 4 : 2 flag LOS COLOBAREIROS

5η Αγωνιστική

21.1.2017 - 00:00 ΧΑΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ flag 3 : 0 A/A flag COCA JUNIORS
21.1.2017 - 18:00 ALKATRAZ flag 3 : 1 flag OUTLAWS
21.1.2017 - 19:00 ΧΑΣΟΔΙΚΕΣ flag 4 : 7 flag LOS COLOBAREIROS
21.1.2017 - 21:00 ΡΕΜΑΛΙΑ flag 5 : 9 flag KOURAYO VALLECANO

6η Αγωνιστική

28.1.2017 - 00:00 ΧΑΣΟΔΙΚΕΣ flag 3 : 0 flag COCA JUNIORS
28.1.2017 - 19:00 ΧΑΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ flag 4 : 10 flag KOURAYO VALLECANO
4.2.2017 - 19:00 ALKATRAZ flag 11 : 4 flag ΡΕΜΑΛΙΑ
4.2.2017 - 20:00 OUTLAWS flag 2 : 4 flag LOS COLOBAREIROS

7η Αγωνιστική

14.1.2017 - 19:00 OUTLAWS flag 6 : 2 flag COCA JUNIORS
14.1.2017 - 20:00 ΧΑΣΟΔΙΚΕΣ flag 7 : 7 flag KOURAYO VALLECANO
14.1.2017 - 21:00 ΡΕΜΑΛΙΑ flag 5 : 11 flag LOS COLOBAREIROS
18.2.2017 - 18:00 ΧΑΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ flag 6 : 19 flag ALKATRAZ
ΟΜΙΛΟΣ E

1η Αγωνιστική

4.12.2016 - 00:00 ΑΒΓΔΕ flag 2 : 5 flag 2 GOALS 1 CUP
4.12.2016 - 00:00 COBRA FC flag 5 : 4 flag ΠΑΡΤΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ FC
4.12.2016 - 00:00 FOURIEZOI flag 9 : 6 flag ΠΑΠΕΙ ΣΕΝΤ ΖΕΡΜΕΝ
4.12.2016 - 00:00 ATLETICO FC AMPELOKIPOI flag 6 : 4 flag P.S.G.

2η Αγωνιστική

11.12.2016 - 00:00 FOURIEZOI flag 5 : 5 flag COBRA FC
11.12.2016 - 00:00 ΑΒΓΔΕ flag 2 : 5 flag ΠΑΠΕΙ ΣΕΝΤ ΖΕΡΜΕΝ
11.12.2016 - 00:00 P.S.G. flag 2 : 3 flag ΠΑΡΤΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ FC
11.12.2016 - 16:00 ATLETICO FC AMPELOKIPOI flag 6 : 0 flag 2 GOALS 1 CUP

3η Αγωνιστική

19.2.2017 - 15:00 ΑΒΓΔΕ flag 2 : 8 flag ΠΑΡΤΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ FC
19.2.2017 - 16:00 ATLETICO FC AMPELOKIPOI flag 4 : 5 flag FOURIEZOI
19.2.2017 - 17:00 2 GOALS 1 CUP flag 3 : 7 flag COBRA FC
19.2.2017 - 18:00 P.S.G. flag 3 : 0 A/A flag ΠΑΠΕΙ ΣΕΝΤ ΖΕΡΜΕΝ

4η Αγωνιστική

12.2.2017 - 15:00 ATLETICO FC AMPELOKIPOI flag 3 : 0 A/A flag ΠΑΠΕΙ ΣΕΝΤ ΖΕΡΜΕΝ
12.2.2017 - 16:00 P.S.G. flag 3 : 6 flag FOURIEZOI
12.2.2017 - 17:00 ΑΒΓΔΕ flag 4 : 4 flag COBRA FC
12.2.2017 - 18:00 2 GOALS 1 CUP flag 2 : 1 flag ΠΑΡΤΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ FC

5η Αγωνιστική

22.1.2017 - 16:00 P.S.G. flag 17 : 6 flag COBRA FC
22.1.2017 - 18:00 2 GOALS 1 CUP flag 5 : 3 flag ΠΑΠΕΙ ΣΕΝΤ ΖΕΡΜΕΝ
22.1.2017 - 18:00 ATLETICO FC AMPELOKIPOI flag 6 : 4 flag ΠΑΡΤΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ FC
4.2.2017 - 14:00 ΑΒΓΔΕ flag 4 : 8 flag FOURIEZOI

6η Αγωνιστική

29.1.2017 - 15:00 2 GOALS 1 CUP flag 5 : 10 flag FOURIEZOI
29.1.2017 - 16:00 ΑΒΓΔΕ flag 2 : 4 flag P.S.G.
29.1.2017 - 17:00 ΠΑΠΕΙ ΣΕΝΤ ΖΕΡΜΕΝ flag 3 : 3 flag ΠΑΡΤΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ FC
29.1.2017 - 18:00 ATLETICO FC AMPELOKIPOI flag 4 : 5 flag COBRA FC

7η Αγωνιστική

5.2.2017 - 15:00 P.S.G. flag 3 : 1 flag 2 GOALS 1 CUP
5.2.2017 - 16:00 FOURIEZOI flag 6 : 0 flag ΠΑΡΤΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ FC
5.2.2017 - 17:00 ΠΑΠΕΙ ΣΕΝΤ ΖΕΡΜΕΝ flag 3 : 4 flag COBRA FC
5.2.2017 - 18:00 ΑΒΓΔΕ flag 2 : 10 flag ATLETICO FC AMPELOKIPOI
ΟΜΙΛΟΣ Z

1η Αγωνιστική

10.12.2016 - 18:00 ΠΑΜΠΟΝΗΡΟΙ flag 5 : 2 flag BLUE DEVILS
10.12.2016 - 20:00 VODKA JUNIORS flag 1 : 8 flag BBH

2η Αγωνιστική

11.12.2016 - 18:00 BBH flag 13 : 1 flag BLUE DEVILS
21.1.2017 - 00:00 VODKA JUNIORS flag 5 : 4 flag ΠΑΜΠΟΝΗΡΟΙ

3η Αγωνιστική

17.12.2016 - 19:00 ΠΑΜΠΟΝΗΡΟΙ flag 6 : 14 flag BBH
21.12.2016 - 20:00 VODKA JUNIORS flag 3 : 6 flag ΠΑΜΠΟΝΗΡΟΙ

4η Αγωνιστική

15.1.2017 - 00:00 VODKA JUNIORS flag 2 : 8 flag BBH
17.2.2017 - 19:00 ΠΑΜΠΟΝΗΡΟΙ flag 9 : 5 flag BLUE DEVILS

5η Αγωνιστική

21.1.2017 - 00:00 BBH flag 3 : 0 A/A flag BLUE DEVILS
29.1.2017 - 00:00 VODKA JUNIORS flag 8 : 3 flag BLUE DEVILS

6η Αγωνιστική

5.2.2017 - 00:00 VODKA JUNIORS flag 11 : 2 flag BLUE DEVILS
5.2.2017 - 00:00 ΠΑΜΠΟΝΗΡΟΙ flag 6 : 7 flag BBH
ΟΜΙΛΟΣ Η

1η Αγωνιστική

1.12.2016 - 16:00 ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ flag 9 : 6 flag ΟΠΛΟΠΟΛΥΒΟΛΑ
11.12.2016 - 20:00 SUICIDE SQUAD flag 7 : 4 flag ATHTECH
4.2.2017 - 00:00 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΑΧΟΥΛΑΣ flag 3 : 8 flag BATMAN
5.2.2017 - 19:00 BCA flag 7 : 5 flag MILFS
12.2.2017 - 19:00 BATMAN flag 4 : 3 flag ΙΑΓΟΥΑΡΟΙ

2η Αγωνιστική

10.12.2016 - 19:00 ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ flag 5 : 10 flag ΙΑΓΟΥΑΡΟΙ
15.12.2016 - 00:00 BATMAN flag 3 : 0 A/A flag ΟΠΛΟΠΟΛΥΒΟΛΑ
15.12.2016 - 00:00 MILFS flag 3 : 0 A/A flag ATHTECH
21.1.2017 - 19:00 BCA flag 5 : 6 flag ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤΑΚΙ FC
28.1.2017 - 00:00 SUICIDE SQUAD flag 12 : 3 flag ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΑΧΟΥΛΑΣ

3η Αγωνιστική

11.12.2016 - 16:00 BCA flag 3 : 9 flag BATMAN
14.12.2016 - 00:00 ΟΠΛΟΠΟΛΥΒΟΛΑ flag 0 : 3 flag ΙΑΓΟΥΑΡΟΙ
21.12.2016 - 00:00 ATHTECH flag 0 : 3 A/A flag ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
15.1.2017 - 20:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤΑΚΙ FC flag 6 : 2 flag ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΑΧΟΥΛΑΣ
12.2.2017 - 18:00 SUICIDE SQUAD flag 7 : 4 flag ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤΑΚΙ FC

4η Αγωνιστική

11.12.2016 - 16:00 MILFS flag 3 : 5 flag ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΑΧΟΥΛΑΣ
21.12.2016 - 00:00 ATHTECH flag 0 : 3 A/A flag ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΑΧΟΥΛΑΣ
21.12.2016 - 00:00 BCA flag 3 : 0 flag ΟΠΛΟΠΟΛΥΒΟΛΑ
3.2.2017 - 19:00 ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ flag 8 : 8 flag SUICIDE SQUAD
4.2.2017 - 00:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤΑΚΙ FC flag 4 : 4 flag ΙΑΓΟΥΑΡΟΙ

5η Αγωνιστική

7.1.2017 - 00:00 ATHTECH flag 0 : 3 A/A flag ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤΑΚΙ FC
7.1.2017 - 00:00 MILFS flag 3 : 0 A/A flag ΟΠΛΟΠΟΛΥΒΟΛΑ
19.1.2017 - 19:00 BCA flag 3 : 5 flag ΙΑΓΟΥΑΡΟΙ
12.2.2017 - 17:00 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΑΧΟΥΛΑΣ flag 0 : 3 A/A flag ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
19.2.2017 - 20:00 SUICIDE SQUAD flag 5 : 1 flag BATMAN

6η Αγωνιστική

14.1.2017 - 00:00 BCA flag 3 : 0 flag ATHTECH
14.1.2017 - 00:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤΑΚΙ FC flag 3 : 0 A/A flag ΟΠΛΟΠΟΛΥΒΟΛΑ
21.1.2017 - 18:00 BATMAN flag 7 : 8 flag ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
22.1.2017 - 16:00 MILFS flag 3 : 13 flag SUICIDE SQUAD
19.2.2017 - 00:00 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΑΧΟΥΛΑΣ flag 0 : 3 A/A flag ΙΑΓΟΥΑΡΟΙ

7η Αγωνιστική

21.1.2017 - 00:00 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΑΧΟΥΛΑΣ flag 3 : 0 flag ΟΠΛΟΠΟΛΥΒΟΛΑ
21.1.2017 - 00:00 ATHTECH flag 0 : 3 flag ΙΑΓΟΥΑΡΟΙ
28.1.2017 - 18:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤΑΚΙ FC flag 7 : 6 flag BATMAN
9.2.2017 - 00:00 MILFS flag 2 : 18 flag ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
22.2.2017 - 20:00 BCA flag 5 : 5 flag SUICIDE SQUAD

8η Αγωνιστική

28.1.2017 - 00:00 ATHTECH flag 0 : 3 flag BATMAN
28.1.2017 - 00:00 SUICIDE SQUAD flag 3 : 0 flag ΟΠΛΟΠΟΛΥΒΟΛΑ
28.1.2017 - 19:00 MILFS flag 2 : 15 flag ΙΑΓΟΥΑΡΟΙ
11.2.2017 - 00:00 BCA flag 22 : 5 flag ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΑΧΟΥΛΑΣ
18.2.2017 - 18:00 ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤΑΚΙ FC flag 5 : 6 flag ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ

9η Αγωνιστική

4.12.2016 - 00:00 MILFS flag 4 : 12 flag ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤΑΚΙ FC
28.1.2017 - 18:00 BCA flag 6 : 7 flag ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
2.2.2017 - 21:00 BATMAN flag 11 : 1 flag MILFS
5.2.2017 - 00:00 ATHTECH flag 0 : 3 flag ΟΠΛΟΠΟΛΥΒΟΛΑ
18.2.2017 - 17:00 SUICIDE SQUAD flag 3 : 5 flag ΙΑΓΟΥΑΡΟΙ
ΟΜΙΛΟΣ Θ

1η Αγωνιστική

4.12.2016 - 00:00 ΦΟΡΤΩΤΕΣ FC flag 2 : 6 flag NACOLI
4.12.2016 - 00:00 Α...ΜΑΛΙΣΤΑ flag 3 : 2 flag DRINK TEAM
4.12.2016 - 00:00 EL COMBATIVO flag 1 : 9 flag ΤΟ ΤΡΑΙΝΟ "ΨΗΛΟΡΕΙΤΗΣ"
4.12.2016 - 00:00 ΓΕΡΟΝΔΙΝΟΙ flag 5 : 2 flag POSEIDON 46

2η Αγωνιστική

11.12.2016 - 00:00 ΓΕΡΟΝΔΙΝΟΙ flag 1 : 3 flag Α...ΜΑΛΙΣΤΑ
11.12.2016 - 00:00 EL COMBATIVO flag 2 : 6 flag NACOLI
11.12.2016 - 00:00 ΦΟΡΤΩΤΕΣ FC flag 3 : 2 flag POSEIDON 46
11.12.2016 - 00:00 DRINK TEAM flag 1 : 5 flag ΤΟ ΤΡΑΙΝΟ "ΨΗΛΟΡΕΙΤΗΣ"

3η Αγωνιστική

8.1.2017 - 00:00 ΓΕΡΟΝΔΙΝΟΙ flag 0 : 3 A/A flag EL COMBATIVO
29.1.2017 - 19:00 Α...ΜΑΛΙΣΤΑ flag 6 : 6 flag NACOLI
5.2.2017 - 19:00 POSEIDON 46 flag 2 : 4 flag ΤΟ ΤΡΑΙΝΟ "ΨΗΛΟΡΕΙΤΗΣ"
8.2.2017 - 19:00 ΦΟΡΤΩΤΕΣ FC flag 7 : 10 flag DRINK TEAM

4η Αγωνιστική

15.1.2017 - 20:00 ΓΕΡΟΝΔΙΝΟΙ flag 4 : 5 flag ΤΟ ΤΡΑΙΝΟ "ΨΗΛΟΡΕΙΤΗΣ"
15.1.2017 - 21:00 DRINK TEAM flag 1 : 11 flag NACOLI
15.1.2017 - 21:00 POSEIDON 46 flag 4 : 3 flag EL COMBATIVO
16.2.2017 - 20:00 ΦΟΡΤΩΤΕΣ FC flag 4 : 5 flag Α...ΜΑΛΙΣΤΑ

5η Αγωνιστική

22.1.2017 - 00:00 Α...ΜΑΛΙΣΤΑ flag 0 : 0 flag ΤΟ ΤΡΑΙΝΟ "ΨΗΛΟΡΕΙΤΗΣ"
22.1.2017 - 20:00 POSEIDON 46 flag 1 : 6 flag NACOLI
22.1.2017 - 21:00 DRINK TEAM flag 6 : 3 flag EL COMBATIVO
22.1.2017 - 22:00 ΓΕΡΟΝΔΙΝΟΙ flag 3 : 5 flag ΦΟΡΤΩΤΕΣ FC

6η Αγωνιστική

29.1.2017 - 00:00 ΓΕΡΟΝΔΙΝΟΙ flag 0 : 3 A/A flag NACOLI
29.1.2017 - 20:00 ΦΟΡΤΩΤΕΣ FC flag 3 : 4 flag ΤΟ ΤΡΑΙΝΟ "ΨΗΛΟΡΕΙΤΗΣ"
29.1.2017 - 21:00 POSEIDON 46 flag 3 : 2 flag DRINK TEAM
5.2.2017 - 21:00 Α...ΜΑΛΙΣΤΑ flag 15 : 2 flag EL COMBATIVO

7η Αγωνιστική

5.2.2017 - 00:00 ΓΕΡΟΝΔΙΝΟΙ flag 0 : 3 A/A flag DRINK TEAM
12.2.2017 - 00:00 Α...ΜΑΛΙΣΤΑ flag 6 : 2 flag POSEIDON 46
12.2.2017 - 21:00 ΦΟΡΤΩΤΕΣ FC flag 3 : 0 A/A flag EL COMBATIVO
12.2.2017 - 22:00 NACOLI flag 2 : 3 flag ΤΟ ΤΡΑΙΝΟ "ΨΗΛΟΡΕΙΤΗΣ"
Αθήνα Θεσσαλονίκη
Action24 Alpha989 EnLefko HitFM Chillout GB Times Europeone
Ρέθυμνο Ηράκλειο
NeaTVKritis     Rethymno Sports     NeaTVKritis HitFM
Χαλκίδα Πάτρα
stargrey starsports       Sport FM Patras   Galaxy
Καβάλα Ιωάννινα
Capital 107 FM Cosmos 92,6 FM SUPER FM   I-TV   NRG   Melody   ΠΡΩΙΝΑ ΝΕΑ
Βόλος Λαμία
    OnVolos   Sport FM Volos   Kiss FM Volos lamiastar   SporNews90.1   starsports